Torneo de Liga "Apertura 2019"          Grupos Compostela
                                       
    Resultados Jornada   01 Grupo  Compostela A Clasificaciones  
    Manchester 6 - 8 Athletic Reforma       Equipos PTS J J J G J E J P G F G C D G  
    FC Omtare 1 - 1 Milán     1 San Francisco 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3  
    H del Imperio 2 - 1 Zacatepec     2 Athletic Reforma 2 1 1 0 0 8 6 2  
    U de Neza "B" 1 - 4 San Francisco     3 H del Imperio 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
    Ex Alumnos C Alemán   -   Chivas MXB     4 FC Omtare 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
    Tony Torpedo FC 2 - 1 Marsella     5 Milán 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
    RAC   -   Bramex Cargorechy     6 Zacatepec 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
    Leones Negros FC 3 - 2 Universitarios     7 Manchester 0 1 0 0 1 6 8 -2  
    Valencia FC 1 - 2 Cuervos FC     8 U de Neza "B" 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3  
    Osos Chelsea 0 - 0 C.F. Águila     Totales 8 3 2 3 24 24 0  
    Cariocas 0 - 0 Club León                          
    Tacos FC 0 - 2 Blaugrana     Grupo  Compostela B Clasificaciones  
    Atlético Milán 1 - 6 Reforma Athlétic       Equipos PTS J J J G J E J P G F G C D G  
    Oporto San Mateo 5 - 0 Atlético Unión     1 Leones Negros FC 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1  
    Deportivo Carbajal 2 - 2 Racing     2 Tony Torpedo FC 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
    Cosmos FC 4 - 4 AC Prisma     3 Ex Alumnos C Alemán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                  4 Chivas MXB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                  5 RAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                  6 Bramex Cargorechy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                  7 Universitarios 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1  
                  8 Marsella 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
                  Totales 4 2 0 2 8 8 0  
                                       
          Grupo  Compostela C Clasificaciones  
                    Equipos PTS J J J G J E J P G F G C D G  
    Próximos Partidos     1 Blaugrana 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2  
    San Francisco   vs   Manchester     2 Cuervos FC 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
    Athletic Reforma   vs   FC Omtare     3 Osos Chelsea 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
    Milán   vs   H del Imperio     4 C.F. Águila 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
    Zacatepec   vs   U de Neza "B"     5 Valencia FC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
    Universitarios   vs   Ex Alumnos C Alemán     6 Cariocas 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2  
    Chivas MXB   vs   Tony Torpedo FC     7 Club León 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2  
    Marsella   vs   RAC     8 Tacos FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2  
    Bramex Cargorechy   vs   Leones Negros FC     Totales 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4  
    Blaugrana   vs   Cariocas                          
    Club León   vs   Osos Chelsea     Grupo  Compostela D Clasificaciones  
    C.F. Águila   vs   Valencia FC       Equipos PTS J J J G J E J P G F G C D G  
    Cuervos FC   vs   Tacos FC     1 Oporto San Mateo 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 5  
    AC Prisma   vs   Atlético Milán     2 Reforma Athlétic 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4  
    Reforma Athlétic   vs   Oporto San Mateo     3 Cosmos FC 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0  
    Atlético Unión   vs   Deportivo Carbajal     4 AC Prisma 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0  
    Racing   vs   Cosmos FC     5 Deportivo Carbajal 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0  
              6 Racing 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0  
                  7 Atlético Milán 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4  
                  8 Atlético Unión 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5  
  *  Default           Totales 8 2 4 2 23 23 0